The Ninth Bit!

Class of 2022

iCons Class of 2022 - Ninth Bit
iCons Class of 2022 - T-Shirt

Please join us in welcoming he next iCons cohort—the Ninth Bit!

The iCons class of 2022 is...

Benjamin Michael Aaronson - Biology
David Abraham - Microbiology
Kale S Abrha - Chemical Engineering
Megan A Alves - Microbiology
Rashad N Batley - Biology
Avi A Benmayor - Industrial Engineering
Emily D Berestesky - Biology
Mia Calderone - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Kiersten O Callery - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Benjamin Samuel Canton - Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas W Capra - Chemical Engineering
William Chi - Electrical Engineering
Simon Chiang - Microbiology
Julia S Clohisy - Biology
Marissa A Coppola - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Lily Demet Crandall-Oral - Environmental Science
Jeffrin A Daniel - Psychology
Sophia F Demarkis - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Raveena K. Dookhan - Biomedical Engineering
Abigail R Elliott - Biology
Jacob S. Gaydos - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Abigail Z Guinan - Biology
Lorenzo R. Hernandez - Biology
Lilian R Hiltebeitel - Biology
Carter A Hissam - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Daniel Huang - Mathematics and Statistics
Phoebe Y Kim - Biology
Sarah S Kim - Mechanical Engineering
Katherine L Kramer - Biology
Emily Laughlin - Kinesiology
Joshua D Lauterbach - Chemistry
Brett M LaVerdiere - Mechanical Engineering
Emily Rose Leonard - Biology
Yixuan (Phyllis) Li - Environmental Science
Yael S. Liebman - Natural Resource Conservation
Emma Lovett - Astronomy
Dalton G Macres - Biomedical Engineering
Alexander J Marshall - Chemical Engineering
Sophie B Martin - Environmental Science
McKenna Jean Meagher - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Sonny WC Mei - Mechanical Engineering
Hong Ba Nguyen - Chemical Engineering
Jessica C. Obasi - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Nora C O'Connor - Undeclared
Margaret F Oftring - Biology
Charles N Paras - Mechanical Engineering
Fanny D. Riand - Biology
Jen Marie Richardson - Chemistry
Herlin Rijo - Computer Science
Rachida A Sarassoro - Environmental Science
Rebecca Schaefer - Environmental Science
Rithika Senthilkumar - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Sajjad Shuaybi - Mechanical Engineering
Sean C Sullivan - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Sruthi Tanikella - Biology
Kieran J Tay - Chemical Engineering
Logan A Thornton - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Vanessa D Vu - Biomedical Engineering
Maeve E Whelan - Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Kevin Y Zheng - Computer Systems Engineering